Please click on the venue name to link to box office



Eli Young Band - Wednesday, Sept. 3

Dixie Roadhouse, Cape Coral

 

3 Doors Down - Saturday, Sept. 6

Barbara B. Mann Performing Arts Hall, Fort Myers

 

Warrant - Friday, Sept. 26

Englewood Event Center

 

David Gray - Monday, Sept. 29

Ruth Eckerd Hall, Clearwater

 

Chicago - Wednesday, Oct. 1

Ruth Eckerd Hall, Clearwater

 

Peter Frampton - Wednesday, Oct. 1

Van Wezel Performing Arts Hall, Sarasota

 

Peter Frampton - Friday, Oct. 3

Ruth Eckerd Hall, Clearwater

 

Molly Hatchet - Saturday, Oct. 4

North Fort Myers Drive-In

 

Charlie Daniels Band - Friday, Oct. 10

Englewood Event Center

 

Richard Marx - Saturday, Oct. 11

Capitol Theatre, Clearwater

 

Earth, Wind & Fire - Sunday, Oct. 12

Barbara B. Mann Performing Arts Hall, Fort Myers

 

Martina McBride - Thursday, Oct. 16

Van Wezel Performing Arts Hall, Sarasota

 

Lyle Lovett - Friday, Oct. 17

Van Wezel Performing Arts Hall, Sarasota


Ringo Starr & His All Starr Band - Sunday, Oct. 19

Barbara B. Mann Performing Arts Hall, Fort Myers

 

Los Lonely Boys - Wednesday, Oct. 22

Capitol Theatre, Clearwater

 

Ringo Starr & His All Star Band - Thursday, Oct. 23

Ruth Eckerd Hall, Clearwater

 

Lee Greenwood - Saturday, Oct. 25

Lee Civic Center, North Fort Myers

 

Billy Dean - Saturday, Oct. 25

The Heights Center, Fort Myers

 

Susan Boyle - Saturday, Nov. 1

Ruth Eckerd Hall, Clearwater

 

Susan Boyle - Wednesday, Nov. 5

Van Wezel Performing Arts Hall, Sarasota

 

Sammy Kershaw & Aaron Tippin - Friday, Nov. 7

Coconut Festival, Cape Coral

 

Mary Chapin Carpenter - Friday, Nov. 7

Capitol Theatre, Clearwater

 

David Cook - Saturday, Nov. 8

Capitol Theatre, Clearwater

 

Randy Newman - Tuesday, Nov. 11

Capitol Theatre, Clearwater

 

Heart - Tuesday, Nov. 11

Ruth Eckerd Hall, Clearwater

 

Phillip Phillips - Wednesday, Nov 12

Van Wezel Performing Arts Hall, Sarasota

 

O.A.R. with Andy Grammer - Thursday, Nov. 13

Barbara B. Mann Performing Arts Hall, Fort Myers

 

Casting Crowns - Friday, Nov. 14

Germain Arena, Estero

 

Mannheim Steamroller by Chip Davis - Wednesday, Nov. 19

Van Wezel Performing Arts Hall, Sarasota

 

Gin Blossoms - Thursday, Nov. 20

Capitol Theatre, Clearwater

 

America - Friday, Nov. 21

Capitol Theatre, Clearwater

 

Dave Mason - Saturday, Nov. 22

Englewood Event Center

 

Clint Black - Saturday, Nov. 22

Capitol Theatre, Clearwater

 

Dave Koz & Friends - Friday, Nov. 28

Van Wezel Performing Arts Hall, Sarasota

 

Kenny Rogers with Linda Davis - Saturday, Nov. 29

Van Wezel Performing Arts Hall, Sarasota

 

Dave Koz & Friends - Monday, Dec. 1

Artis-Naples, Naples

 

Wynonna & The Big Noise - Wednesday, Dec. 10

Barbara B. Mann Performing Arts Hall, Fort Myers

 

Brantley Gilbert, Tyler Farr, Colt Ford,

Parmalee, Chase Bryant - Saturday, Dec. 13

Lakeside Country Bash, Fort Myers

 

The Outlaws - Friday, Dec. 19

Capitol Theatre, Clearwater

 

Joe Bonamassa - Saturday, Dec. 20

Germain Arena, Estero

 

Vanessa Williams - Saturday, Jan. 3

Artis-Naples, Naples

 

The Beach Boys - Monday, Jan. 5

Artis-Naples, Naples

 

Vanessa Williams - Monday, Jan. 5

Capitol Theatre, Clearwater

 

The Beach Boys - Wednesday, Jan. 7

Ruth Eckerd Hall, Clearwater

 

Don McLean - Friday, Jan. 16

Capitol Theatre, Clearwater

 

Los Lobos - Monday, Jan. 19

Artis-Naples, Naples

 

Arlo Guthrie - Friday, Jan. 23

Capitol Theatre, Clearwater

 

Martina McBride - Saturday, Jan. 24

Ruth Eckerd Hall, Clearwater

 

Frankie Valli and the Four Seasons - Wednesday, Jan. 28

Ruth Eckerd Hall, Clearwater

 

Leon Russell - Saturday, Jan. 31

Capitol Theatre, Clearwater


Monsters of Rock Cruise - April 18 - 22, 2015

Port of Miami

 
Hosting Provided by Impulse Web Hosting | Fort Myers Web Design by Impulse Creative Studios